Österreichischer Jugendchampion

Alpen-Jugend-Champion

Alpen-Jugendsieger 2018 VDH

Alpen-Jugendsieger 2018 ÖKV

2 x Clubjugendsieger 2018

Crufts Qualifikation 2019

ÖRC ShowCup 2017 - 3. Platz Rüden Jugend 

 

 

 

Zwischen Klasse

 

09.12.2018 IHA Wels Aidan Mc Kiernan (IRL) Vorzüglich 2, Res.CACA
08.12.2018 IHA Wels Daila Rocchi (CRO) Vorzüglich 1, CACA  
01.12.2018 President Cup Budapest Paroci Pal (SRB) Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, Bester Rüde, BOS  
27.10.2018 CACIB Bratislava Jana Janek (SK) Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC  
26.10.2018 CACIB Bratislava Peter Harsanyi (HU) Vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC  
30.09.2018  IHA Tulln  Doris Getzinger (AT)  Vorzüglich 1, CACA   
29.09.2018  IHA Tulln  Sean Delmar (IRL)  Sehr Gut 2 
28.09.2018 Retrieverfestival Grafenegg Cathy Delmar (IRL)  Vorzüglich 1, CACA   
16.09.2018 CACIB Lendava Günter Wonisch (AT)   Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res.CACIB
15.09.2018 CACIB Lendava Martina Krancan (SLO)   Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res.CACIB  
08.09.2018 1.SRA Hallbergmoos Birgit Pfeifer (D) Vorzüglich 1, CAC DRC, CAC VDH  
01.09.2018 CS SLO Polhov Gradec Sven Slettedal (N) Vorzüglich 1  
19.08.2018 CACIB Bratislava Otokar Condrous (CZ) Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res.CACIB  
18.08.2018 CACIB Bratislava Zvi Kupferberg (ISR) Vorzüglich 2, Res.CAC
15.07.2018 CACIB Szombathely Anna Brankovic (SRB) Vorzüglich 1, CAC  
14.07.2018 IHA Oberwart Zejlka Zidar-Fon (SLO) Vorzüglich 2, Res. CACA
12.05.2018 IHA Wieselburg Roxana Opris (RO) Vorzüglich 3  
29.04.2018 CAC Mosonmagyarovar Jana Janek (SK) Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Bester Rüde, BOB
28.04.2018 Momorial CAC Papa George Schogol (GR) Vorzüglich 1, CAC, Bester Rüde, BOS  
28.04.2018  CAC Papa Szabo Sandor (HU) Vorzüglich 1, CAC  
27.04.2018 Clubshow Halaszi Santiago Cadea Castro (E) Vorzüglich 1, CAC  
22.04.2018 CACIB Pohorje Claudio de Giuliani (IT) Vorzüglich 1, CAC
21.04.2018 CACIB Maribor Alenka Pokorn (SLO) Vorzüglich 1, CAC  

 

Jugend Klasse

 

10.06.2018 IHA Klagenfurt Gabi Orru (D) Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester, AlpenJugendsieger  
09.06.2018 IHA Klagenfurt Marija Kavcic (SLO) Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester, Crufts Quali 2019
20.05.2018 CSS Schloss Kornberg Jose Doval (E) Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester, Clubjugendsieger  
19.05.2018 CSS Schloss Kornberg Saskia Rathenau (NL) Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester, Clubjugendsieger  
07.04.2018 IHA Salzburg Hana Ahrens (A) Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester  
03.03.2018 IHA Graz Bart van Maren (NL) Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester
13.01.2018 IHA Nürnberg Herbert Klemann (D) Vorzüglich 1, Anw.Dt. Jug. CH VDH
Alpen-Jugendsieger
03.12.2017  IHA Wels  Chris Hancock (GB)  Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester   
02.12.2017  IHA Wels  Ray Strudwick (GB)  Vorzüglich 3 
01.10.2017 IHA Tulln Sjoerd Jobse (SE) Sehr Gut 3  
30.09.2017 IHA Tulln F.H. Whyte (GB) Vorzüglich 3
29.09.2017  RetrieverFestival Grafenegg Henric Fryckstrand (SE) Sehr Gut 4  

 

 

Baby Klasse

 

04.06.2017 CSS Hohenbrunn - OÖ Moray Armstrong (GB) Vielversprechend 1
  "Beautyful head and expression, well constructed front, good forechest, strong topline, nice tailset, good quarters, moved well"
03.06.2017 CSS Hohenbrunn - OÖ Bjarne Sörensen (NO) Vielversprechend 1

"Excellent type, lovely head and expression, good neck and front, excellent body for his age, good bone, a bit flat feet,

excellent coat, sound mover, typical temperament, very promising"